F1 | F2 | 1. | T | D |
Son.
Sondertipps
|
Gr.
Gruppenphase
|
Fin.
Finalrunde
|
Ges.
Gesamt
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christian Schories |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 42 | 9 | 51 | ||||
Holger Bahr |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 38 | 10 | 51 | |||||
3. | Mike Westphal |
Vorrundenaus
|
3 | 36 | 11 | 50 | ||||
4. | Hannelore Gentz |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 40 | 9 | 49 | ||||
Michael Martens |
Vorrundenaus
|
6 | 34 | 9 | 49 | |||||
6. | Ludwig Bobek |
Vorrundenaus
|
3 | 36 | 9 | 48 | ||||
7. | Christian Münter |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 30 | 17 | 47 | ||||
Monia Kousksi |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 34 | 13 | 47 | |||||
Uwe Schultz-Clausen |
Finale
|
3 | 36 | 8 | 47 | |||||
10. | Christina Gentz |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 36 | 7 | 46 | ||||
11. | Anne Bleise |
Vorrundenaus
|
3 | 28 | 14 | 45 | ||||
Joachim Masuch |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 36 | 6 | 45 | |||||
Peter Diderich |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 30 | 12 | 45 | |||||
Tilman Clausen |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 32 | 10 | 45 | |||||
15. | Antoni Poux |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 32 | 9 | 44 | ||||
Dirk Cordes |
Vorrundenaus
|
6 | 32 | 6 | 44 | |||||
17. | Sascha Weise |
Finale
|
0 | 36 | 7 | 43 | ||||
18. | Adriane Konzak |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 32 | 7 | 42 | ||||
Christoph Poppe |
Finale
|
0 | 30 | 12 | 42 | |||||
Lars Ehlers |
Vorrundenaus
|
6 | 26 | 10 | 42 | |||||
Till Schäfers |
Vorrundenaus
|
6 | 30 | 6 | 42 | |||||
22. | Andreas Bobek |
Halbfinale
|
6 | 30 | 5 | 41 | ||||
Bärbel Diderich |
Vorrundenaus
|
3 | 30 | 8 | 41 | |||||
Gisela Bobek |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 30 | 11 | 41 | |||||
Hartwig Schnöckel |
Vorrundenaus
|
3 | 28 | 10 | 41 | |||||
Swantje Hölck |
Vorrundenaus
|
6 | 26 | 9 | 41 | |||||
27. | Florian Albrecht |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 30 | 6 | 39 | ||||
Henning Masuch |
Vorrundenaus
|
3 | 28 | 8 | 39 | |||||
29. | Marcus Hänsel |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 28 | 7 | 38 | ||||
Matthias Baldauf |
Finale
|
0 | 30 | 8 | 38 | |||||
31. | Anett Pohle |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 24 | 13 | 37 | ||||
Jens Masuch |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 28 | 9 | 37 | |||||
33. | Mirko Konzak |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 30 | 6 | 36 | ||||
34. | Frithjof Wahn |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 28 | 7 | 35 | ||||
Jens Bleise |
Europameister
|
0 | 28 | 7 | 35 | |||||
Judith Grummer |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 24 | 11 | 35 | |||||
Renate Masuch |
Viertelfinale
|
3 | 24 | 8 | 35 | |||||
Stefan Seidler | 0 | 30 | 5 | 35 | ||||||
39. | Andreas Symanzik |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 24 | 10 | 34 | ||||
Bianca Gentz |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 28 | 6 | 34 | |||||
Christian Sommer |
Europameister
|
3 | 28 | 3 | 34 | |||||
Susann Schories |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 28 | 3 | 34 | |||||
Thomas Klostermann |
Finale
|
0 | 28 | 6 | 34 | |||||
44. | André Petschallies |
Europameister
|
3 | 20 | 10 | 33 | ||||
Steffen Bobek |
Vorrundenaus
|
3 | 24 | 6 | 33 | |||||
Wolfgang Ehrhardt |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 20 | 10 | 33 | |||||
47. | Christiana Petschallies |
Finale
|
0 | 24 | 8 | 32 | ||||
Ferry Sappelt |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 26 | 6 | 32 | |||||
Kai Matzdorf |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 20 | 9 | 32 | |||||
50. | Carsten Engelhardt |
Finale
|
0 | 22 | 9 | 31 | ||||
Christoph Gentz |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 22 | 6 | 31 | |||||
52. | Uwe Diderich |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 22 | 8 | 30 | ||||
53. | Dean Caldwell |
Finale
|
3 | 26 | 0 | 29 | ||||
Gesche Joost |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 22 | 4 | 29 | |||||
55. | Anke Diderich |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 26 | 2 | 28 | ||||
Jan-Philipp Schlaak |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 28 | 0 | 28 | |||||
57. | Maik Hampel |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 20 | 4 | 27 | ||||
58. | Robert Widder |
Halbfinale
|
0 | 20 | 6 | 26 | ||||
59. | Lasse Woeltge |
Halbfinale
|
3 | 20 | 0 | 23 | ||||
60. | Frank Dittrich |
Viertelfinale
|
0 | 14 | 7 | 21 |
Legende: